Coach – Liverpool F.C., Uruguay
Divisional B Champion. 2016 – 2017 Season
Coach – Club Atlético Torque, Uruguay
B divisional Champion. 2016 – 2017 Season

Video Presentation

Personal Information

Paulo César Pezzolano Suárez
Nickname: Papa
Nationality: Uruguayan/Italian (Community Passport)
Birthdate: 04/25/1983
Current team: Liverpool FC, Uruguay.
Debut year: 2016
Debut team: Club Atlético Torque, Uruguay

Career

Highlighted news

May 23, 2019

(Español) Gran triunfo de Li...

Sorry, this entry is only available in Español.

Read more
May 21, 2019

(Español) Liverpool enfrenta...

Sorry, this entry is only available in Español.

Read more
Feb 22, 2019

(Español) Liverpool clasific...

Sorry, this entry is only available in Español.

Read more
Feb 8, 2019

(Español) Liverpool logró u...

Sorry, this entry is only available in Español.

Read more
www.paulopezzolano.com
info@paulopezzolano.com